Boys Track
100 Meter Dash | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Jerry Malone (So), Meadowdale | 11.22 |
2. | Jvonte Barnes (Sr), Ponitz | 11.41 |
3. | Mataio Robinson (Jr), Meadowdale | 11.63 |
4. | Reginald Stringer (Jr), Ponitz | 11.68 |
5. | Gregory Furlow (Sr), Belmont | 11.73 |
6. | Deshawn Robinson (Jr), Ponitz | 11.92 |
7. | Keith Broyles (Jr), Thurgood Marshall | 12.16 |
8. | Cameron Birdsong (Sr), Ponitz | 12.17 |
9. | Armel Ngole (Jr), Meadowdale | 12.29 |
200 Meter Dash | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Courtney Russell (So), Meadowdale | 23.09 |
2. | Jerry Malone (So), Meadowdale | 23.21 |
3. | TayQwon Pierce (Jr), Meadowdale | 24.05 |
4. | Cameron Birdsong (Sr), Ponitz | 24.66 |
5. | Daron McKee (So), Ponitz | 26.54 |
400 Meter Dash | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Xavier Wilson (Jr), Thurgood Marshall | 51.25 |
2. | Courtney Russell (So), Meadowdale | 52.95 |
3. | TayQwon Pierce (Jr), Meadowdale | 53.96 |
4. | Rakim Turner-Jefferson (Jr), Thurgood Marshall | 54.27 |
5. | Jason Maddickes (Jr), Belmont | 55.00 |
6. | Jerry Malone (So), Meadowdale | 56.03 |
7. | Qaden Dean (So), Meadowdale | 1:03.08 |
8. | Shamere Cunningham (So), Ponitz | 1:04.74 |
9. | Stan Black-Gordon (Sr), Thurgood Marshall | 1:05.12 |
10. | Deshawn Robinson (Jr), Ponitz | 1:08.55 |
800 Meter Run | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Yafet Mahari (Jr), Ponitz | 2:10.13 |
2. | Janvier Habumugisha (So), Belmont | 2:22.96 |
3. | Kuron Rufaro (So), Thurgood Marshall | 2:24.21 |
4. | Muhammud Mohamed (So), Ponitz | 2:27.54 |
5. | Rakim Turner-Jefferson (Jr), Thurgood Marshall | 2:28.37 |
6. | Jerome Montgomery (So), Ponitz | 2:32.69 |
7. | Jason Boykin (So), Thurgood Marshall | 2:33.72 |
1600 Meter Run | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Floyd Ruttagah (So), Meadowdale | 5:13.35 |
2. | Muhammud Mohamed (So), Ponitz | 5:48.69 |
3. | Yafet Mahari (Jr), Ponitz | 5:50.46 |
4. | Isaya Emmanuel (Jr), Thurgood Marshall | 6:03.10 |
5. | Baraka Bahati (Fr), Meadowdale | 6:10.34 |
3200 Meter Run | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Yafet Mahari (Jr), Ponitz | 11:19.65 |
2. | Janvier Habumugisha (So), Belmont | 11:23.41 |
3. | Isaya Emmanuel (Jr), Thurgood Marshall | 13:09.20 |
110 Meter High Hurdles | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Mataio Robinson (Jr), Meadowdale | 16.35 |
2. | Qaden Dean (So), Meadowdale | 21.10 |
300 Meter IM Hurdles | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Mataio Robinson (Jr), Meadowdale | 45.40 |
2. | Deshawn Robinson (Jr), Ponitz | 47.49 |
3. | Abdel Arbab (So), Belmont | 51.83 |
4. | Anthony Sorio (So), Belmont | 54.27 |
400 Meter Relay | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Ponitz | 49.04 |
800 Meter Relay | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Ponitz | 1:41.67 |
Shot Put | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | DIST/HT | |
1. | Marqus Thomas Jr (Sr), Meadowdale | 34'00.75" |
2. | Shamere Cunningham (So), Ponitz | 32'06.50" |
3. | David Danhoui (Jr), Belmont | 32'02.50" |
4. | Samakonde Mavunda (Sr), Belmont | 31'01.50" |
5. | Trashawn Marzette (Sr), Thurgood Marshall | 30'03.00" |
6. | Keith Broyles (Jr), Thurgood Marshall | 30'01.25" |
7. | Justin Champion (So), Ponitz | 27'06.50" |
8. | Jemiah Anderson (So), Ponitz | 25'07.25" |
9. | Phillip Wynn III (Sr), Meadowdale | 24'03.25" |
10. | Layne Reed (Fr), Belmont | 17'03.50" |
Discus | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | DIST/HT | |
1. | Shamere Cunningham (So), Ponitz | 94'09.00" |
2. | David Danhoui (Jr), Belmont | 78'07.00" |
3. | Keith Broyles (Jr), Thurgood Marshall | 76'11.00" |
4. | Phillip Wynn III (Sr), Meadowdale | 69'00.00" |
5. | Marqus Thomas Jr (Sr), Meadowdale | 65'11.00" |
6. | Justin Champion (So), Ponitz | 65'03.00" |
7. | Jemiah Anderson (So), Ponitz | 62'10.00" |
8. | Trashawn Marzette (Sr), Thurgood Marshall | 62'06.00" |
9. | Samakonde Mavunda (Sr), Belmont | 59'00.00" |
10. | Layne Reed (Fr), Belmont | 46'10.00" |
Long Jump | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | DIST/HT | |
1. | Jvonte Barnes (Sr), Ponitz | 19'01.00" |
High Jump | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | DIST/HT | |
1. | Cameron Birdsong (Sr), Ponitz | 5'10.00" |
2. | Essau Pressley (Sr), Thurgood Marshall | 5'09.00" |